AIARE Qualified Instructors

The following list contains current qualified instructors. Check here regularly to see the most up to date listings. Individuals named on this list meet AIARE-specified minimum instructor qualification requirements, have attended an AIARE Instructor Training Course, and have completed refresher requirements to maintain their qualifications. Course Leaders and Instructors are employed by providers who have purchased AIARE curriculum and resource materials, and have agreed to the goals and philosophy of AIARE.

Listings on this register is not a guarantee of quality or safety; it is intended as a tool for students who are researching avalanche education programs and courses.

NameCityState ▲CountryQualifications
Elizabeth SmartInstructordetails
Erin SmartLa GraveFranceCourse Leaderdetails
Miles SmartCourse Leaderdetails
Matthew SellickInstructordetails
Bryce HillInstructordetails
Diego AllolioBarilocheArgentinaCourse Leaderdetails
Danny UhlmannChamonix Mont-BlancFranceCourse Leaderdetails
Clinton DeckerInstructordetails
Trevor McConnellCourse Leaderdetails
Patrick ChuInstructordetails
Erik ChelstadInstructordetails
Raymond HughesCHAMONIX MONT BLANCFranceCourse Leaderdetails
Ben BauterInstructordetails
Tanner HaskinsInstructordetails
Jared DrapalaInstructordetails
John Michael McGinnInstructordetails
Jose Luis TroncosoCoyhaiqueChileCourse Leaderdetails
Luciano FiorenzaBarilocheArgentinaCourse Leaderdetails
Julian CarieloSan Martin de los AndesArgentinaCourse Leaderdetails
Kyle WyattInstructordetails
Kailey McKennaInstructordetails
Jasper ThompsonInstructordetails
Wes BaumannInstructordetails
Mike WeisbergInstructordetails
Ron FunderburkeInstructordetails
Whitney GilliamInstructordetails
Tyler LoganInstructordetails
Nadav OakesInstructordetails
Tara VessellaInstructordetails
Peter MasonCourmayeurAlabamaItalyInstructordetails
Gonzalo ValdesushuaiaAlabamaArgentinaCourse Leaderdetails
Sarah CarterValdezAlaskaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
T.J. MILLERAnchorageAlaskaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kyle SobekCopper CenterAlaskaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Madeline DunnWasillaAlaskaUSAInstructordetails
Leland LyonAlaskaJapan, Argentina, ChileInstructordetails
Steve CongerGoldenBritish ColumbiaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Anne St. ClairRevelstokeBritish ColumbiaCanadaCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Jason ChampionLoyaltonCAunited statesInstructordetails
Emily HargravesTruckeeCAUnited StatesInstructordetails
Travis FeistSouth Lake TahoeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Timothy DobbinsTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Geoff ClarkeSouth Lake TahoeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Bill SelineTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Richard BothwellTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
SP ParkerBishopCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
David ReichelS. Lake TahoeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kurt WedbergBishopCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Logan TalbottTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Rich MeyerBerkeleyCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Steve ReynaudTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
David RiggsTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Zebulon BlaisOlympic ValleyCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Tim MinceySouth Lake TahoeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Barbara WannerLee ViningCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Sarah NewsomeSouth Lake TahoeCaliforniaCourse Leaderdetails
Evan HainesTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Duncan LeeTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Max WittenbergTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Jules HannaTahoe CityCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Daryl TeittinenTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Daniel OzmentRosamondCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Molly MassenaJoshua TreeCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Geoff UngerMammoth LakesCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Jan CzyzewskiTahoe cityCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Mike MourarSouth Lake TahoeCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Mike PhillipsMammoth LakesCaliforniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Trevor HustedTahoe CityCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Lynn KennenTahoe CityCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Dan HohlNEWPORT BEACHCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kevin McGarityJune LakeCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Steve MaceMammoth LakesCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Samuel KieckheferOlympic ValleyCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Andrew DeGuzmansouth lake tahoeCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Wendolyn AntibusRenoCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Demetri ZouboukosTruckeeCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Tristan SielemanBishopCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Anouk ErniJune LakeCaliforniaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Woody LowderBoulderCOInstructordetails
Jonathan CooperTELLURIDECOUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Brian LazarCARBONDALEColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Greg ShaffranAspenColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
JAKE BERENCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Ben PritchettCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Billy RankinCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Sandy KobrockPagosa SpringsColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Amy PertuzRidgwayColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Scott SmithAvonColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Aaron BallDurangoColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Travis BrockLongmontColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
David BumgarnerCrested ButeColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
David DellamoraBayfieldColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Mark FalenderSnowmass VillageColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Mark Hammondeldorado springsColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Krista HildebrandtCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Jeff BanksCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Josh KlingDurangoColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Matt WadeLouisvilleColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Max ForgensiLeadvilleColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Tom MurphyGunnisonColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Steve BanksCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Sheldon KerrRidgwayColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Mike SoucyLongmontColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Rick GrubinGoldenColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Tim BrownCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Lucas MouttetSteamboat SpringsColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
John Karl WelterTellurideColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Norie KizakiBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Ian FowlerLouisvilleColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Pete Van DeventerAspenColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
J.C. NorlingSteamboat SpringsColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Evan RossCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
John MorronegoldenColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Drew GibsonFriscoColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kelli RohrigAvonColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Shan SethnaDenverColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Roger CoitSalidaColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Pete LardyColorado SpringsColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kreston RohrigAvonColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Dan EdmistonSteamboat SpringsColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Max LurieBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Justin StudtGoldenColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Tommy GramBuena VistaColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Cindy GagnonBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Uwe SartoriLittletonColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Matt EntzMonte VistaColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Toni LeskelaBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Mia TucholkeRed CliffColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Michael WallaceDillonColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Sarah JaninBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jake GaventaNederlandColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Paul SchmidtDillonColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Scott EdenAspenColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Chris DenneFort CollinsColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Bruce SaxmanDurangoColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Andy NelsonFort CollinsColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Heather BradfordCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Zachary LovellRidgwayColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Eric HaskellEstes ParkColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Owen RichardFort CollinsColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Michael CoyleBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jill YargerBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Casey GrahamColorado SpringsColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Stewart BirminghamVailColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Ben MarkhartVailColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Ben AmmonCrested ButteColoradoUSAInstructordetails
Eddie SchoenArvadaColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kenneth YapheLittletonColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Japhy DhunganaBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Betsy Dain-OwensCarbondaleColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Eryka ThorleyNederlandColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jason MaurerLafayetteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kristin ArnoldRidgwayColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kyle JuszczykCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Derek BranstromLittletonColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Adam BaxterEstes ParkColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Levi DexelGoldenColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kurt BlairDurangoColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Chris MartinCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Eric MurrowCrested butteColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Katie MacKnightLeadvilleColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Mike LanghenryCastle RockColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Bruce HodgkinsMinturnColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Karin PocockCrested ButteColoradoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Karen RanieriSilverthorneColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jim GabrielVailColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
David KruseGoldenColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jacob ScheinmanBoulderColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Travis TuckerBreckenridgeColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Andrew YueBroomfieldColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Christopher EdwardsDenverColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Rich RogersBuena VistaColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Graham KaneSilverthorneColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Sarah MacGregorGunnisonColoradoUnited StatesInstructor, Staffdetails
Josh VincentOurayColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Doug LewisErieColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jessica KeliWestminsterColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kristen BucklandColorado SpringsColoradoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Arturo CarrascoSantiagoCordilleraChileInstructordetails
George D'angeloChallisIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Erik LeideckerHaileyIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Margaret WheelerKetchumIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Kirk BachmanStanleyIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Lindsay MannKetchumIdahoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Matt FarmerKETCHUMIdahoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jennifer BoisvertMcCallIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
James PattonKetchumIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Sara LundySTANLEYIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Jamie LaidlawMcCallIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Scott MatthewsVictorIdahoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jamie BernsteinDriggsIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Bret RasmussenPrestonIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
kevin AllredRigbyIdahoUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Sam ThackerayMcCallIdahoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Amy DavidStanleyIdahoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Cody RichmondHaileyIdahoUnited StatesInstructordetails
Al MandellMINOTMaineUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Blake KeoghSouth PortlandMaineUnited StatesInstructordetails
John SidikLincolnvilleMaineUnited StatesInstructordetails
Corey FitzgeraldNorwayMaineUnited StatesInstructordetails
Mark RensonHudsonMassachusettsUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jonathan ShefftzAmherstMassachusettsInstructordetails
Michael LackmanBostonMassachusettsUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kevin StolbrockMinneapolisMinnesotaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Susan PurvisWhitefishMontanaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Dan SandbergBozemanMontanaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Chris PrudenBelgradeMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Tom WhippleBigforkMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Andy KeckHamiltonMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jane QuinnHelenaMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
clancy nelsoncolumbia fallsMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Gage MeredithBozemanMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kenzie CarsonBozemanMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Austin SebackKalispellMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kaleb RetzMissoulaMontanaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Ryan McPartlandZephyr CoveNevadaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Clinton CulpMindenNevadaUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Isaac LaredoIncline VillageNevadaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Andrew IrvinGardnervilleNevadaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Marc ChauvinNorth ConwayNew HampshireCourse Leaderdetails
David LottmannConwayNew HampshireCourse Leaderdetails
Stephen NichiporBartlettNew HampshireCourse Leaderdetails
Juliana GarciaAbuquerqueNew MexicoInstructordetails
Casey HenleyPlattsburghNew YorkUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jerry IsaakPlattsburghNew YorkUnited StatesInstructordetails
Gabe ChladekSistersOregonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Cliff AgocsBendOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jonas TarlenBendOregonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Chad ThatcherAshlandOregonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Pete KeaneBendOregonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kelly RobbinsBendOregonUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Brandon SeymoreBendOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Elliott ReedBendOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
CJ SvelaSandyOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Caleb MerrillMedfordOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
David WatsonParkdale Mt HoodOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Aaron HartzBendOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Allison HartzBendOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
David CapassoSalemOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Benjamin WeaverBendOregonUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Erik SolASHLANDOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Alexander VasarabPortlandOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Victor McNeilLa GrandeOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Grant HenariePortlandOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Nick BurksMt Hood ParkdaleOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Kelly McNeilLa GrandeOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
John BarkhausenPortlandOregonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Mark SpeicherLake ArielPennsylvaniaUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Tico GanguleeHoustonTexasUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Garth TinoSouth JordanUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Scott HouseHeber CityUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Jonathon SpitzerCottonwood HeightsUtahUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Chris BremerSnowbirdUtahUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Daniel TurnerOgdenUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Shaun Raskin - DeutschlanderPark CIty, UTUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kory DavisHuntsvilleUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Marcus StevensSnowbirdUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Bruce EngelhardbrightonUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Christopher BrownSalt Lake CityUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Sean Zimmerman-WallSandyUtahUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Tim MatthewsMoabUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Andrew HennighWanshipUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Evan ClapperMoabUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Greg DavisLoganUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jimmy TartHeber CityUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Tarah O'ConnorOgdenUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jim ConwaySalt Lake CityUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Weston DeutschlanderPark CityUtahUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
John LemnotisSalt Lake CityUtahUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Eric PorterMidwayUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Eliza AllenSandyUtahInstructordetails
Tony PavlantosSalt Lake CityUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Amber SmithSouth JordanUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Hannah FollenderSalt Lake CityUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Matt ParkHighlandUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Brian MurphySalt Lake CityUtahUnited StatesInstructordetails
Steve CharestJerichoVermontUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Tony JewellStoweVermontUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
John KascenskaEast BurkeVermontUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Dustin DearbornJeffersonvilleVermontUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Benjamin MirkinEast BurkeVermontUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Jeremy NeskeyUnderhillVermontUnited StatesInstructordetails
Richard PriceCharlottesvilleVirginiaUnited StatesInstructordetails
Ely GerbinISSAQUAHWAUnited StatesInstructordetails
Don WargowskyPORT LUDLOWWAUnited StatesInstructordetails
Julie Ann HolderBellinghamWAUnited StatesInstructordetails
Charlie RubinElensburgWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Alasdair TurnerSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Mark AllenSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Benjamin HaskellSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Dallas GlassSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Erica EnglePort TownsendWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Harlan SheppardTwispWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Patty MorrisonLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Jaime PollitteLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Olivia RaceLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Larry GoldieMazamaWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
James BeverlyOlympiaWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Martin VolkenNorth Bend,WashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Forest McBrianNorth BendWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Mick PearsonSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
peter lehPort TownsendWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Nick PopeLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Richard Riquelme ZambranoMount VernonWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Mark RymanSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Solveig WaterfallEnumclawWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Dustin ByrneBellinghamWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
David JordanSnoqualmieWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Dan KostrzewskiSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Bonnie EiberPrestonWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Ben GardnerKenmoreWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Darryl OlsonRentonWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Aaron RichardsSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Ryan KitchenEnumclawWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Lyra PierottiVashonWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kurt HicksLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Tom CurtisLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Tony TsuboiSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Drew LovellTwispWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Austin ShannonLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Sean GortonKenmoreWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jason SpeerBellinghamWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Loren McWethySeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Adam ButterfieldLeavenworthWashingtonCourse Leaderdetails
Joshua ColeWinthropWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Jeff HambeltonMaple FallsWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Tod BloxhamTacomaWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Shane RobinsonSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Victor MesnyNorth BendWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Liz Riggs MederSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Sam Siemens-LuthyPort AngelesWashingtonUSAInstructordetails
Seth WaterfallEnumclawWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Lyle HarveySnohomishWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Monique CherrierSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Barrett AmosSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
David BeldingSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Matthew HartmanLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Dan PeckPoulsboWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Zachary NovakNorth BendWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Joe HochSnoqualmieWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
John JenningsSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jere BurrellBellinghamWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Zack WentzBellinghamWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Brenda HollonSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Andrew PowellTacomaWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Matthew VolkmanMaple ValleyWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Zack McGillBELLINGHAMWashingtonUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Peter Brobackgig harborWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Craig MuderlakLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Samuel FletcherBellinghamWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Robin PenderyEnumclawWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Petra DammSeattleWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Graham ClarkBellinghamWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Sean AlbertTukwilaWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Brigit AndersonSnoqualmie PassWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Patrick EnglishLeavenworthWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Anna HicksOlympiaWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Willie WebsterWinthropWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Brandon BertelsenWinthropWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Matthew LubarBellinghamWashingtonUnited StatesInstructordetails
Colin WannWilsonWyomingUnited StatesInstructordetails
Jake SkeenJacksonWyomingUnited StatesInstructordetails
Benja GlatzJacksonWyomingUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Kerry HanesJacksonWyomingUnited StatesInstructordetails
Pete GinsburyWilsonWyomingUnited StatesInstructordetails
Nancy BockinoWilsonWyomingUnited StatesCourse Leader, Staffdetails
Michael WachsJacksonWyomingUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Matt SchebaumJacksonWyomingUnited StatesCourse Leaderdetails
Jamie WeekswilsonWyomingUnited StatesInstructordetails